Onion.Link onion.link

Rekt5Jo5Nuuadbie.Onion.Link

rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 13,800 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,359.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link is ranked number 80,127 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore and links to network IP address 103.198.0.2.

About - rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link

How popular is rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Daily Pageviews:
13,800 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
80,127 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 22.8%11.1%20349
Spain 10.7%18.5%9021
United States 7.6%10.7%78253
China 7.4%4.4%37813
India 3.6%4.0%54086
Germany 3.6%2.2%59877
Mexico 3.2%3.4%18495
Korea, Republic of 2.9%1.6%27639
Russian Federation 2.7%2.5%61256
United Kingdom 2.7%1.5%73274
Taiwan 2.4%1.1%21757
Egypt 2.3%2.6%13683
Pakistan 1.9%1.3%19631
Italy 1.7%0.9%73716
France 1.6%0.8%95017
Brazil 1.4%0.9%62141
Argentina 1.4%1.4%20246
Turkey 1.3%1.2%43414
Canada 1.1%1.1%68732
Algeria 0.9%1.0%17291
Australia 0.8%1.4%53327
Malaysia 0.8%0.5%30612
Tunisia 0.7%0.6%10659
South Africa 0.7%2.2%28379
Syrian Arab Republic 0.7%0.4%7498
Colombia 0.6%0.3%33086
Iraq 0.6%0.5%7956
Greece 0.6%1.2%37003
Indonesia 0.5%0.7%67566

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xiwayy2kn32bo3ko.onion.link
24.04%10.91%1.0
onion.link
17.83%8.57%1.1
papyrefb2tdk6czd.onion.link
10.99%18.52%3.7
scihub22266oqcxt.onion.link
9.61%6.41%1.5
uj3wazyk5u4hnvtk.onion.link
7.63%12.20%3.5
oxwugzccvk3dk6tj.onion.link
3.74%3.76%2.2
vmfucmt625257zdp.onion.link
2.75%1.49%1.2
hansamkt2rr6nfg3.onion.link
1.81%1.85%2
mguemoco2vddpeu5.onion.link
1.47%1.42%2.1
5fpp2orjc2ejd2g7.onion.link
1.44%0.65%1
librechbtnnmzoa7.onion.link
1.17%0.60%1
hss3uro2hsxfogfq.onion.link
1.14%1.32%3
auutwvpt2zktxwng.onion.link
1.02%0.78%2
mc6nld3smffo3vgm.onion.link
0.90%0.94%2
hiotuxliwisbp6mi.onion.link
0.88%0.47%1
vj5pbopejlhcbz4n.onion.link
0.80%0.61%2
flibustahezeous3.onion.link
0.75%0.55%1.6
kaufmichob4rdqje.onion.link
0.66%0.30%1
libraryqtlpitkix.onion.link
0.64%0.49%2
s6cco2jylmxqcdeh.onion.link
0.64%0.29%1
rutorc6mqdinc4cz.onion.link
0.59%0.37%1
gqe5keek4vzphqqs.onion.link
0.30%0.22%2
hydraruzxpnew4af.onion.link
0.29%0.25%2.0
qia2vpjf3bubn5he.onion.link
0.24%0.14%1.3
daay7qpaxweqwaks.onion.link
0.08%0.33%9
OTHER
0%26.57%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link
Domain:
  rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link
Rank:
  174,009
Organic Keywords:
  2,408
Organic Traffic:
  4,668
Organic Cost:
  $2,135.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
858
Total Backlinks:
  51,027
Follow Links:
  40,802
Nofollow Links:
  10,225
Referring Domains:
  624
Referring IPs:
  627

How socially engaged is rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$39.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,170.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,235.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,477$16.94
Japan 1,532$4.90
Spain 2,553$2.83
China 607$1.88
Germany 304$1.47
Australia 193$1.45
South Africa 304$1.34
United Kingdom 207$1.29
Canada 152$1.06
India 552$0.88
Russian Federation 345$0.70
France 110$0.52
Korea, Republic of 221$0.51
Mexico 469$0.46
Italy 124$0.43
Greece 166$0.30
Egypt 359$0.29
Taiwan 152$0.29
Argentina 193$0.23
Brazil 124$0.22
Malaysia 69$0.21
Pakistan 179$0.19
Turkey 166$0.18
Algeria 138$0.12
Iraq 69$0.12
Indonesia 97$0.12
Syrian Arab Republic 55$0.11
Tunisia 83$0.08
Colombia 41$0.06

How much money do rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$182.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,224.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,637
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
49,117
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
597,590
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 266$3.05
Spain 485$0.54
Germany 88$0.43
Australia 39$0.29
Canada 38$0.27
India 155$0.25
China 79$0.24
United Kingdom 33$0.21
Japan 46$0.15
Greece 65$0.12
Italy 21$0.07
Indonesia 56$0.07
Pakistan 57$0.06
France 12$0.06
Taiwan 24$0.05
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Mexico 42$0.04
Argentina 27$0.03
South Africa 6$0.03
Korea, Republic of 9$0.02
Syrian Arab Republic 9$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Egypt 18$0.01
Brazil 7$0.01
Turkey 12$0.01
Iraq 6$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Colombia 3$0.00
Tunisia 2$0.00

How much is rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link worth?

Website Value:
$16,359.46

Where is rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.198.0.2
ASN:
AS32780 
ISP:
Hosting Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 103.198.0.2

How fast does rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link load?

Average Load Time:
(1999 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.onion.link/subpage.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Retry URL renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
All kinds of advertising and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
A shortest way…r or Facebook! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
briehost.com and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Ads by CoinURL renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Security and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.onion.link/images/OC.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.onion.link/images/disconnected-onion.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.onion.link/refresh_button.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.onion.link/subpage.css (expiration not specified)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,102 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="main_message">Error 500 from…nuuadbie.onion</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>That&#39;s all we know really.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="refresh_result"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul class="navlist">FAQ Securi…egal Media</ul> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//coinurl.com/…1VUjopOQ%3D%3D" class="headline">$1.99/year VPS</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing http://www.onion.link/images/OC.png could save 3.7KiB (16% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
X-Check-Tor: false
X-Onion-Url: rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion
Date: Thu, 16 Feb 2017 19:51:35 GMT
Location: https://www_rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link/
Age: 370555
X-Cache: HIT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Tue, 21 Feb 2017 02:47:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Check-Tor: false
X-Onion-Url: www.rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion
Age: 0
X-Cache: MISS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 103.198.0.2 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 182 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rekt5jo5nuuadbie.onion.link widget